Fikstür

Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
10.08.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 GALATASARAY 21:57
11.08.2018 SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR 19:30
11.08.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA 19:38
11.08.2018 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 1 BURSASPOR 21:45
12.08.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR 19:30
12.08.2018 KONYASPOR 3 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 19:30
12.08.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 21:45
12.08.2018 GÖZTEPE 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR 21:45
13.08.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 21:45
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
17.08.2018 TRABZONSPOR 3 - 1 SİVASSPOR 21:45
18.08.2018 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR 19:15
18.08.2018 ANTALYASPOR 3 - 3 KONYASPOR 21:45
18.08.2018 MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 21:45
19.08.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:15
19.08.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 19:15
19.08.2018 ALANYASPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 21:45
19.08.2018 GALATASARAY 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 21:45
20.08.2018 KASIMPAŞA 2 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 21:45
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
24.08.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 19:15
25.08.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR 19:15
25.08.2018 GÖZTEPE 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 21:45
25.08.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 0 MALATYASPOR 21:45
26.08.2018 SİVASSPOR 0 - 3 KASIMPAŞA 19:15
26.08.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 3 ANTALYASPOR 21:45
26.08.2018 KONYASPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 21:45
27.08.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 19:15
27.08.2018 GALATASARAY 6 - 0 ALANYASPOR 21:45
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
31.08.2018 MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 KONYASPOR 21:45
01.09.2018 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR 19:15
01.09.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 SİVASSPOR 19:15
01.09.2018 TRABZONSPOR 4 - 0 GALATASARAY 21:45
01.09.2018 ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 21:45
02.09.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 19:15
02.09.2018 KASIMPAŞA 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 19:15
02.09.2018 ANTALYASPOR 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 21:45
02.09.2018 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ 21:45
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
14.09.2018 GALATASARAY 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA 21:00
15.09.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 17:00
15.09.2018 GÖZTEPE 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR 20:00
15.09.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 1 MALATYASPOR 20:00
16.09.2018 SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 17:00
16.09.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 4 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 17:00
16.09.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 20:00
16.09.2018 KONYASPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 20:00
17.09.2018 ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
21.09.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 20:00
21.09.2018 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR 20:00
22.09.2018 MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 13:30
22.09.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 KONYASPOR 16:00
22.09.2018 TRABZONSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE 19:00
23.09.2018 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 2 ALANYASPOR 16:00
23.09.2018 ANTALYASPOR 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR 19:00
23.09.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 GALATASARAY 19:00
24.09.2018 FENERBAHÇE 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ 21:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
28.09.2018 GALATASARAY 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 20:00
29.09.2018 TRABZONSPOR 4 - 2 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
29.09.2018 ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 16:00
29.09.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR 19:00
30.09.2018 SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR 13:30
30.09.2018 GÖZTEPE 3 - 2 KONYASPOR 16:00
30.09.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
01.10.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 20:00
01.10.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 1 MALATYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
05.10.2018 KASIMPAŞA 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE 20:00
06.10.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 13:30
06.10.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR 16:00
06.10.2018 BURSASPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 16:00
06.10.2018 ANTALYASPOR 0 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
07.10.2018 MALATYASPOR 4 - 4 SİVASSPOR 13:30
07.10.2018 FENERBAHÇE 0 - 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR 18:00
07.10.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
07.10.2018 KONYASPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:30
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
19.10.2018 GALATASARAY 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 20:30
20.10.2018 KASIMPAŞA 5 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 13:30
20.10.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
20.10.2018 SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
21.10.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 1 KONYASPOR 13:30
21.10.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 MALATYASPOR 16:00
21.10.2018 ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
21.10.2018 GÖZTEPE 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
22.10.2018 TRABZONSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
26.10.2018 BURSASPOR 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR 20:30
27.10.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA 13:30
27.10.2018 KONYASPOR 0 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
27.10.2018 ANTALYASPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
28.10.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 SİVASSPOR 13:30
28.10.2018 MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY 18:00
28.10.2018 FENERBAHÇE 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 20:30
29.10.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 20:00
29.10.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
02.11.2018 GALATASARAY 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE 21:00
03.11.2018 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR 13:30
03.11.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 16:00
03.11.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
04.11.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR 13:30
04.11.2018 ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 MALATYASPOR 16:00
04.11.2018 TRABZONSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 19:00
05.11.2018 GÖZTEPE 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 20:00
05.11.2018 SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 KONYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
09.11.2018 MALATYASPOR 5 - 0 TRABZONSPOR 20:00
10.11.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE 13:30
10.11.2018 KONYASPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 13:30
10.11.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
10.11.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 3 GALATASARAY 19:00
11.11.2018 BURSASPOR 1 - 2 KASIMPAŞA 13:30
11.11.2018 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR 18:00
11.11.2018 ANTALYASPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR 19:00
11.11.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 - 2 SİVASSPOR 20:30
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
23.11.2018 GALATASARAY 1 - 1 KONYASPOR 20:30
24.11.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 13:30
24.11.2018 ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
24.11.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 4 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
25.11.2018 SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 13:30
25.11.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 4 BURSASPOR 16:00
25.11.2018 TRABZONSPOR 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
25.11.2018 KASIMPAŞA 3 - 0 MALATYASPOR 19:00
26.11.2018 GÖZTEPE 0 - 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
30.11.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 20:00
30.11.2018 KONYASPOR 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR 20:00
01.12.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 - 1 SİVASSPOR 16:00
01.12.2018 ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 16:00
01.12.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
02.12.2018 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 16:00
02.12.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 - 0 GALATASARAY 20:00
03.12.2018 MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 20:00
03.12.2018 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 2 KASIMPAŞA 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
07.12.2018 ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:00
08.12.2018 SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE 13:30
08.12.2018 TRABZONSPOR 3 - 0 KONYASPOR 16:00
08.12.2018 GALATASARAY 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 19:00
09.12.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 MALATYASPOR 13:30
09.12.2018 BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
09.12.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
10.12.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 20:00
10.12.2018 KASIMPAŞA 0 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
14.12.2018 GÖZTEPE 0 - 0 BURSASPOR 20:30
15.12.2018 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR 13:30
15.12.2018 SİVASSPOR 4 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 13:30
15.12.2018 KONYASPOR 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
15.12.2018 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
16.12.2018 MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 13:30
16.12.2018 KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 16:00
16.12.2018 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
17.12.2018 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
22.12.2018 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE 13:30
22.12.2018 ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
22.12.2018 KASIMPAŞA 4 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
23.12.2018 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR 13:30
23.12.2018 TRABZONSPOR 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 16:00
23.12.2018 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 MALATYASPOR 16:00
23.12.2018 GALATASARAY 4 - 2 SİVASSPOR 19:00
24.12.2018 ANTALYASPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 20:00
24.12.2018 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 KONYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
18.01.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:30
19.01.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 KONYASPOR 13:30
19.01.2019 MALATYASPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE 13:30
19.01.2019 ANTALYASPOR 0 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
19.01.2019 GALATASARAY 6 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 19:00
20.01.2019 ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 SİVASSPOR 16:00
20.01.2019 TRABZONSPOR 2 - 4 BAŞAKŞEHİR 19:00
21.01.2019 KASIMPAŞA 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 20:00
21.01.2019 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
25.01.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 20:30
26.01.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 16:00
26.01.2019 GÖZTEPE 0 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
27.01.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 13:30
27.01.2019 KONYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
27.01.2019 SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
28.01.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA 20:00
28.01.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ALANYASPOR 20:00
28.01.2019 FENERBAHÇE 3 - 2 MALATYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
01.02.2019 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE 20:30
02.02.2019 MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 13:30
02.02.2019 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 3 SİVASSPOR 16:00
02.02.2019 TRABZONSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 16:00
02.02.2019 ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
03.02.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 13:30
03.02.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
03.02.2019 ANTALYASPOR 2 - 6 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
04.02.2019 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 KONYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
08.02.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 20:30
09.02.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 16:00
09.02.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
09.02.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 0 BURSASPOR 19:00
10.02.2019 KONYASPOR 1 - 1 MALATYASPOR 13:30
10.02.2019 GÖZTEPE 3 - 2 ALANYASPOR 16:00
10.02.2019 GALATASARAY 3 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
11.02.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA 20:00
11.02.2019 SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
15.02.2019 MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:30
16.02.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 13:30
16.02.2019 BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 16:00
16.02.2019 FENERBAHÇE 1 - 1 KONYASPOR 19:00
17.02.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 2 SİVASSPOR 13:30
17.02.2019 TRABZONSPOR 0 - 2 ALANYASPOR 16:00
17.02.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE 16:00
17.02.2019 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 4 GALATASARAY 19:00
18.02.2019 ANTALYASPOR 0 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
22.02.2019 GÖZTEPE 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR 20:30
22.02.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 3 - 0 MALATYASPOR 20:30
23.02.2019 SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR 13:30
23.02.2019 ALANYASPOR 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
24.02.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 13:30
24.02.2019 KONYASPOR 0 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
24.02.2019 GALATASARAY 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 19:00
24.02.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 - 0 BURSASPOR 19:00
25.02.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 - 3 FENERBAHÇE 21:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
01.03.2019 ANTALYASPOR 2 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 20:30
02.03.2019 BURSASPOR 3 - 2 SİVASSPOR 16:00
02.03.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ 16:00
02.03.2019 FENERBAHÇE 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 19:00
03.03.2019 KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE 13:30
03.03.2019 MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
03.03.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
04.03.2019 KASIMPAŞA 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR 20:00
04.03.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 ALANYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
08.03.2019 SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 MALATYASPOR 20:30
09.03.2019 TRABZONSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 16:00
09.03.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
09.03.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BURSASPOR 19:00
10.03.2019 ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 13:30
10.03.2019 GÖZTEPE 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
10.03.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 3 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
10.03.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 - 2 KONYASPOR 19:00
11.03.2019 GALATASARAY 5 - 0 ANTALYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
15.03.2019 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR 20:30
16.03.2019 KONYASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 13:34
16.03.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
16.03.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 16:00
16.03.2019 ANTALYASPOR 3 - 0 ALANYASPOR 19:00
16.03.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 19:00
17.03.2019 MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 13:30
17.03.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 16:00
17.03.2019 BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY 19:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
05.04.2019 TRABZONSPOR 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 20:30
06.04.2019 SİVASSPOR 1 - 3 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
06.04.2019 ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 BURSASPOR 16:00
06.04.2019 GALATASARAY 3 - 0 MALATYASPOR 19:00
07.04.2019 KASIMPAŞA 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 13:30
07.04.2019 GÖZTEPE 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 16:00
07.04.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 16:00
07.04.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 - 0 KONYASPOR 19:00
08.04.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 2 - 7 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
12.04.2019 BURSASPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 20:30
13.04.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE 16:00
13.04.2019 KONYASPOR 1 - 1 SİVASSPOR 16:00
13.04.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 19:00
14.04.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 13:30
14.04.2019 ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
14.04.2019 MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR 16:00
14.04.2019 FENERBAHÇE 1 - 1 GALATASARAY 19:00
15.04.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
19.04.2019 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 1 BURSASPOR 20:30
20.04.2019 TRABZONSPOR 2 - 1 MALATYASPOR 16:00
20.04.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
20.04.2019 GALATASARAY 3 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 19:00
20.04.2019 GÖZTEPE 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 19:00
21.04.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 KONYASPOR 13:30
21.04.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 16:00
21.04.2019 ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
22.04.2019 SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
26.04.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE 20:30
27.04.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR 16:00
27.04.2019 ANTALYASPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 16:00
27.04.2019 FENERBAHÇE 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR 19:00
28.04.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR 16:00
28.04.2019 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 16:00
28.04.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 4 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 19:00
29.04.2019 MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA 20:00
29.04.2019 KONYASPOR 0 - 0 GALATASARAY 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
03.05.2019 SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR 20:30
04.05.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 16:00
04.05.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR 16:00
04.05.2019 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 3 FENERBAHÇE 19:00
05.05.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 MALATYASPOR 16:00
05.05.2019 GÖZTEPE 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 16:00
05.05.2019 GALATASARAY 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
06.05.2019 ALANYASPOR 2 - 4 KONYASPOR 20:30
06.05.2019 TRABZONSPOR 4 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 20:30
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
10.05.2019 ANTALYASPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR 20:30
11.05.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY 16:00
11.05.2019 FENERBAHÇE 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR 19:00
11.05.2019 GÖZTEPE 3 - 3 SİVASSPOR 19:00
12.05.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA 16:00
12.05.2019 KONYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR 16:00
12.05.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 19:00
12.05.2019 MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 19:00
13.05.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 - 1 ALANYASPOR 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
17.05.2019 KASIMPAŞA 1 - 1 KONYASPOR 20:30
18.05.2019 ANTALYASPOR 3 - 0 MALATYASPOR 19:00
18.05.2019 TRABZONSPOR 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ 19:00
19.05.2019 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 16:00
19.05.2019 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE 16:00
19.05.2019 ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 19:00
19.05.2019 GALATASARAY 2 - 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR 19:00
20.05.2019 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 SİVASSPOR 20:00
20.05.2019 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE 20:00
Tarih Takım Sonuç Takım Saat
24.05.2019 BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR 18:00
24.05.2019 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA 21:00
24.05.2019 SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 GALATASARAY 21:00
24.05.2019 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 2 - 3 TRABZONSPOR 21:00
25.05.2019 KONYASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR 19:00
26.05.2019 GÖZTEPE 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 19:00
26.05.2019 FENERBAHÇE 3 - 1 ANTALYASPOR 19:00
26.05.2019 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 19:00
26.05.2019 MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR 19:00